KOKONAISKILPAILUN PISTEET 9.12.2017

 

N 7

  1. Lilli Haataja  Taipparit 10

    Lara Sainio  Roki 10

 

N 13

  1. Viivi Raudasoja Pohjan Koitto 10

 

N 15

  1. Emilia Kähkönen Pohjan Koitto 10

  2. Nea Pääkkönen Pohjan Koitto 9

  3. Amanda Pihlainen 8

 

N 17

  1. Elli Hedman  TePs 10

N 35

  1. Ilona Mikkola 10

    Noora Tuohino  AMC 10

 

N 40

  1. Paula Raudasoja Pohjan Koitto 10

 

N 50

  1. Nina Karhunen  RDS 30

  2. Rauni Jokelainen AMC 9

 

N Yleinen

 

  1. Satu Asikainen KaJu 10

    Krista Lindholm Karhulan Kataj. 10

    Miia Niittynen KooVee 10

  1. Reetta Piirainen Rola 9

  2. Oona Elo 8

 

M 7

  1. Marius Pitkänen Pohjan Koitto 10

 

M 11

  1. Leevi Välimaa  Lapin Lukko 10

 

M 13

  1. Valtteri Raudasoja Pohjan Koitto 10

 

M 15

  1. Joakim Pitkänen 10

  2. Kasper Kähkönen Pohjan Koitto 9

 

M 17

  1. Elias Mekki Pohjan Koitto  10

  2. Topias Kontio 9

 

M 35

  1. Teuntje van Dongen 10

 

M 40

  1. Veli-Heikki Koivu ONMKY 20

  2. Ilja Koljonen  LKS 19

  3. Sami Herva  Lamu 17

  4. Pepe Karhumaa 7

  5. Mikko Pääkkönen 6

  6. Tuomo Herttua  AMC 5

 

M 45

  1. Teppo Ronkainen OMNKY 30

  2. Jonne Karanta RDS 18

  3. Tero Kähkönen  Pohjan Koitto 9

 

M 50

  1. Olli Kyllönen  AMC    20

  2. Risto Väliahdet 18

  3. Hannu Laurila ONMKY 10

  4. Pasi Piirainen  Rola   9

  5. Kari Tapani 8

 

M 55

  1. Timo Vähäkuopus PudUrh 19

  2. Tapani Karjalainen RDS 10

    Jarmo Juuso  VKV  10

  1. Jari Ruonala  VKV  8

 

M 60

  1. Jorma Suonnansalo  RDS 26

  2. Juhani Kumpuniemi RDS 22

  3. Aimo Määttä  RDS 20

  4. Timo Heikkilä  Pud.Urh 19

  5. Markus Hast Keminmaa 18

  6. Kari Jylhänlehto Pud.Urh 9

 

M 65

  1. Juha Särkelä RDS 29

  2. Kauko Tuisku RDS 28

  3. Olavi Peura ONMKY 23

  4. Antti Lilja RDS 17

  5. Pauli Kangas RDS 8

    Pentti Krigsholm RDS 8

  1. Seppo Harjumaa RunSu 7

  2. Kuisma Suopela TerTe 6

  3. Raimo Telkkälä RunSu 5

  4. Kalevi Salo RDS 3

 

M 70

  1. Väinö Puolakka  RDS 26

  2. Kalevi Pasala  RDS 25

  3. Pentti Kivelä   OPS 21

  4. Paavo Pitkänen RDS 20

  5. Leino Poussu  RDS 10

 

M 75

  1. Oiva Lukkari AlPi 20

M85

1. Aarne Väisänen 30

 

M Yleinen

  1. Ossi Peltoniemi RDS 29

  2. Matti Kivelä 18

  3. Niko Heikkilä 17 OPP

  4. Riku Mäenpää Masan Navetta 13

  5. Jukka Vaara 12 RDS

  6. Olli Rannanlahti RDS 9

  7. Lieven de Rycke 7 Arctic Tri

    Janne Lämsä 7 RDS

  1. Markus Isola 6 MKV

    Tomi Lehtola 6

    Tommi Nurmi 6 RDS

  1. Arttu Taulavuori 4 AlPi

  2. Joni Haataja 3

 

 

Joomla templates by a4joomla